Injecteurpascher.com logo

INJECTEUR DENSO DVE01001

INJECTEUR DENSO DVE01001
Référence: DVE01001
Garantie : 12 mois

Couleur blanc
poids 44

Disponible
154,80 €

Référence(s) d'origine (OEM)

OPEL 1845404
OPEL 52460909
VW 443271191
FORD 1324829
FORD 3456455
FORD 3887675
VOLVO 13248299
FIAT 3456455
FIAT 60810249
FIAT 82479336
AGCO 400932X1

Le produit INJECTEUR DENSO DVE01001 est également compatible avec les marques :

  • ALFA ROMEO (45)
    155 (167_) (16)

    - 155 (167_) 1.7 T.S. (167.A4D, 167.A4H) 115CH, 85kW, 1748 ccm, (04/1993 - 04/1996)

    - 155 (167_) 1.8 T.S. (167.A4C, 167.A) 105CH, 77kW, 1756 ccm, (02/1992 - 12/1997)

    - 155 (167_) 1.8 T.S. Sport (167.A4A, 167.A4C, 167.A4E) 127CH, 93kW, 1773 ccm, (03/1992 - 12/1996)

    - 155 (167_) 1.8 T.S. (167.A4A, 167.A4C, 167.A4E) 129CH, 95kW, 1773 ccm, (02/1992 - 05/1994)

    - 155 (167_) 1.9 TD (167.A3B, 167.A3) 90CH, 66kW, 1929 ccm, (04/1993 - 12/1997)

    - 155 (167_) 2.0 T.S. (167.A2A, 167.A2D) 141CH, 104kW, 1995 ccm, (02/1992 - 05/1995)

    - 155 (167_) 2.0 T.S. (167.A2D) 144CH, 106kW, 1995 ccm, (02/1992 - 01/1995)

    - 155 (167_) 2.0 16V Turbo Q4 (167.A2B, 167.A2C, 167.A2E) 186CH, 137kW, 1995 ccm, (01/1992 - 12/1997)

    - 155 (167_) 2.0 16V Turbo Q4 (167.A2B, 167.A2C, 167.A2E) 190CH, 140kW, 1995 ccm, (03/1992 - 12/1997)

    - 155 (167_) 2.5 V6 (167.A1C, 167.A1E) 163CH, 120kW, 2492 ccm, (09/1992 - 12/1997)

    - 155 (167_) 2.5 V6 (167.A1C, 167.A1) 165CH, 121kW, 2492 ccm, (03/1992 - 05/1995)

    - 155 (167_) 2.5 TD (167.A1A, 167.A1G) 125CH, 92kW, 2499 ccm, (04/1993 - 12/1997)

    - 155 (167_) 2.0 T.S. 16V (167.A2G) 150CH, 110kW, 1970 ccm, (03/1995 - 12/1997)

    - 155 (167_) 1.7 T.S. 16V (167.A4N) 140CH, 103kW, 1747 ccm, (05/1996 - 12/1997)

    - 155 (167_) 1.6 16V T.S. (167.A6A) 120CH, 88kW, 1598 ccm, (05/1996 - 12/1997)

    - 155 (167_) 1.7 T.S. (167.A4G) 113CH, 83kW, 1748 ccm, (04/1993 - 04/1996)

    145 (930_) (4)

    - 145 (930_) 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.A1) 129CH, 95kW, 1712 ccm, (10/1994 - 12/1996)

    - 145 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.A2) 103CH, 76kW, 1596 ccm, (10/1994 - 12/1996)

    - 145 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.A4) 90CH, 66kW, 1929 ccm, (10/1994 - 02/1999)

    - 145 (930_) 2.0 16V T.S. (930.A5) 150CH, 110kW, 1970 ccm, (10/1995 - 01/2001)

    146 (930_) (8)

    - 146 (930_) 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.B1) 129CH, 95kW, 1712 ccm, (12/1994 - 12/1996)

    - 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. (930.B2) 103CH, 76kW, 1596 ccm, (12/1994 - 12/1996)

    - 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. (930.B3) 90CH, 66kW, 1351 ccm, (12/1994 - 12/1996)

    - 146 (930_) 1.9 TD (930.B4A) 90CH, 66kW, 1929 ccm, (12/1994 - 02/1999)

    - 146 (930_) 2.0 16V T.S. (930.B5) 150CH, 110kW, 1970 ccm, (10/1995 - 01/2001)

    - 146 (930_) 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A) 103CH, 76kW, 1370 ccm, (11/1996 - 01/2001)

    - 146 (930_) 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C) 120CH, 88kW, 1598 ccm, (11/1996 - 10/2001)

    - 146 (930_) 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A) 140CH, 103kW, 1747 ccm, (11/1996 - 01/2001)

    SPIDER (916_) (9)

    - SPIDER (916_) 3.0 V6 (916S1) 192CH, 141kW, 2959 ccm, (06/1995 - 04/2005)

    - SPIDER (916_) 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2C00) 150CH, 110kW, 1970 ccm, (06/1995 - 04/2005)

    - SPIDER (916_) 1.8 16V (916S3) 144CH, 106kW, 1747 ccm, (05/1998 - 04/2005)

    - SPIDER (916_) 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2B) 155CH, 114kW, 1970 ccm, (05/1998 - 08/2000)

    - SPIDER (916_) 2.0 V6 Turbo (916S2A) 202CH, 148kW, 1996 ccm, (05/1998 - 04/2005)

    - SPIDER (916_) 3.0 V6 24V (916S1) 220CH, 162kW, 2959 ccm, (01/1999 - 10/2003)

    - SPIDER (916_) 3.0 V6 (916S1B00) 218CH, 160kW, 2959 ccm, (09/1994 - 04/2005)

    - SPIDER (916_) 2.0 JTS 165CH, 121kW, 1970 ccm, (04/2003 - 04/2005)

    - SPIDER (916_) 3.2 V6 24V 240CH, 176kW, 3179 ccm, (04/2003 - 04/2005)

    SPIDER (939_) (8)

    - SPIDER (939_) 2.0 JTDM 163CH, 120kW, 1956 ccm, (04/2009 - 06/2010)

    - SPIDER (939_) 2.2 JTS 185CH, 136kW, 2198 ccm, (03/2006 - 03/2011)

    - SPIDER (939_) 3.2 JTS Q4 260CH, 191kW, 3195 ccm, (03/2006 - 03/2011)

    - SPIDER (939_) 2.4 JTDM 200CH, 147kW, 2387 ccm, (04/2007 - 06/2010)

    - SPIDER (939_) 2.4 JTDM 210CH, 154kW, 2387 ccm, (03/2008 - 06/2010)

    - SPIDER (939_) 3.2 JTS (939EXG2B) 260CH, 191kW, 3195 ccm, (03/2008 - 03/2011)

    - SPIDER (939_) 1.8 TBi (939DXN1B) 200CH, 147kW, 1742 ccm, (05/2009 - 03/2011)

    - SPIDER (939_) 2.0 JTDM 170CH, 125kW, 1956 ccm, (05/2009 - 06/2010)

  • AUDI (225)
    80 (80, 82, B1) (8)

    - 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.3 55CH, 40kW, 1297 ccm, (05/1972 - 07/1978)

    - 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.5 75CH, 55kW, 1471 ccm, (05/1972 - 08/1975)

    - 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.5 85CH, 63kW, 1471 ccm, (05/1972 - 07/1976)

    - 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.6 75CH, 55kW, 1588 ccm, (09/1975 - 07/1978)

    - 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.3 60CH, 44kW, 1297 ccm, (05/1972 - 07/1978)

    - 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.6 85CH, 63kW, 1588 ccm, (09/1975 - 07/1978)

    - 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.6 GT 100CH, 74kW, 1584 ccm, (09/1973 - 07/1976)

    - 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.6 GTE 110CH, 81kW, 1588 ccm, (01/1976 - 07/1978)

    80 (81, 85, B2) (23)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.3 55CH, 40kW, 1272 ccm, (09/1978 - 07/1981)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.3 60CH, 44kW, 1297 ccm, (09/1978 - 07/1986)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 73CH, 54kW, 1595 ccm, (02/1986 - 07/1986)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 75CH, 55kW, 1595 ccm, (08/1978 - 07/1986)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 85CH, 63kW, 1588 ccm, (08/1978 - 02/1983)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 GLE 110CH, 81kW, 1588 ccm, (08/1978 - 07/1982)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 88CH, 65kW, 1781 ccm, (02/1986 - 07/1986)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 90CH, 66kW, 1781 ccm, (01/1983 - 08/1986)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 GTE 112CH, 82kW, 1781 ccm, (10/1984 - 08/1986)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 D 54CH, 40kW, 1588 ccm, (08/1980 - 08/1986)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 TD 70CH, 51kW, 1588 ccm, (08/1981 - 05/1986)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 CC quattro (85Q) 90CH, 66kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1984 - 08/1986)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q) 112CH, 82kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1984 - 08/1986)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 2.0 quattro (85Q) 115CH, 85kW, 1994 ccm, (10/1983 - 09/1984)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 2.2 quattro (85Q) 136CH, 100kW, 2144 ccm, (08/1982 - 07/1984)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q) 110CH, 81kW, 1781 ccm, (03/1985 - 08/1986)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.9 CD-5S 115CH, 85kW, 1921 ccm, (09/1981 - 07/1983)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 93CH, 68kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1983 - 08/1986)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 GTE 110CH, 81kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1985 - 07/1986)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 CC quattro (85Q) 93CH, 68kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1985 - 08/1986)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 2.0 115CH, 85kW, 1994 ccm, (10/1983 - 09/1984)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 75CH, 55kW, 1588 ccm, (08/1978 - 07/1986)

    - 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.3 60CH, 44kW, 1272 ccm, (09/1978 - 07/1981)

    COUPE (81, 85) (18)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 1.8 75CH, 55kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1981 - 07/1983)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 1.8 GT 88CH, 65kW, 1781 ccm, (04/1986 - 10/1988)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 1.8 GT 90CH, 66kW, 1781 ccm, (09/1982 - 10/1988)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 1.8 GT 107CH, 79kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1986 - 10/1987)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 1.9 115CH, 85kW, 1921 ccm, (08/1980 - 07/1983)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 2.0 115CH, 85kW, 1994 ccm, (09/1983 - 07/1986)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 2.1 GT 131CH, 96kW, 2144 ccm, (09/1982 - 10/1987)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 2.2 GT 115CH, 85kW, 2226 ccm, (07/1981 - 10/1987)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 2.2 GT 136CH, 100kW, 2226 ccm, (09/1984 - 10/1988)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 2.2 quattro 136CH, 100kW, 2226 ccm, (10/1984 - 10/1988)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 2.2 quattro 120CH, 88kW, 2226 ccm, (08/1985 - 10/1988)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 1.8 GT 112CH, 82kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1986 - 10/1988)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 1.8 GT 93CH, 68kW, 1781 ccm, (01/1985 - 07/1988)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 2.3 136CH, 100kW, 2309 ccm, (01/1987 - 10/1988)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 2.3 quattro 136CH, 100kW, 2309 ccm, (01/1987 - 10/1988)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 2.0 113CH, 83kW, 1994 ccm, (03/1986 - 04/1988)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 1.6 75CH, 55kW, 1588 ccm, (07/1980 - 08/1981)

    - COUPE (81, 85) 1.8 GT quattro 112CH, 82kW, 1781 ccm, (12/1984 - 10/1988)

    80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) (23)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.6 75CH, 55kW, 1595 ccm, (09/1986 - 08/1991)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 75CH, 55kW, 1781 ccm, (10/1986 - 01/1990)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 S 88CH, 65kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1986 - 01/1990)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 S 90CH, 66kW, 1781 ccm, (09/1986 - 10/1991)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 E 112CH, 82kW, 1781 ccm, (06/1986 - 08/1991)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 113CH, 83kW, 1847 ccm, (09/1986 - 07/1988)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 E 113CH, 83kW, 1984 ccm, (08/1988 - 10/1990)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.6 D 54CH, 40kW, 1588 ccm, (02/1987 - 07/1989)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.6 TD 80CH, 59kW, 1588 ccm, (09/1986 - 08/1991)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.9 D 68CH, 50kW, 1896 ccm, (08/1989 - 08/1991)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.6 70CH, 51kW, 1595 ccm, (08/1987 - 09/1991)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 E 16V 137CH, 101kW, 1984 ccm, (03/1990 - 09/1991)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 S quattro 88CH, 65kW, 1781 ccm, (09/1986 - 07/1990)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 S quattro 90CH, 66kW, 1781 ccm, (09/1986 - 09/1991)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 quattro 113CH, 83kW, 1847 ccm, (09/1986 - 08/1990)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 E quattro 113CH, 83kW, 1984 ccm, (08/1988 - 09/1990)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 quattro 115CH, 85kW, 1984 ccm, (10/1990 - 08/1991)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 E 16V quattro 137CH, 101kW, 1984 ccm, (03/1990 - 08/1991)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 112CH, 82kW, 1984 ccm, (10/1990 - 08/1991)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 E quattro 112CH, 82kW, 1781 ccm, (09/1986 - 08/1991)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 quattro 112CH, 82kW, 1984 ccm, (08/1988 - 07/1990)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.4 65CH, 48kW, 1400 ccm, (08/1986 - 07/1988)

    - 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.6 102CH, 75kW, 1595 ccm, (08/1990 - 10/1991)

    100 (C1) (6)

    - 100 (C1) 1.6 85CH, 63kW, 1588 ccm, (01/1975 - 07/1976)

    - 100 (C1) 1.8 85CH, 63kW, 1760 ccm, (09/1971 - 07/1974)

    - 100 (C1) 1.8 100CH, 74kW, 1760 ccm, (10/1970 - 07/1976)

    - 100 (C1) 1.9 112CH, 82kW, 1871 ccm, (09/1971 - 07/1976)

    - 100 (C1) 1.8 80CH, 59kW, 1760 ccm, (... - 11/1971)

    - 100 (C1) 1.8 90CH, 66kW, 1760 ccm, (... - 11/1971)

    100 (43, C2) (6)

    - 100 (43, C2) 1.6 85CH, 63kW, 1588 ccm, (08/1976 - 07/1982)

    - 100 (43, C2) 1.9 100CH, 74kW, 1921 ccm, (08/1980 - 07/1982)

    - 100 (43, C2) 2.0 115CH, 85kW, 1984 ccm, (06/1976 - 08/1978)

    - 100 (43, C2) 2.1 115CH, 85kW, 2144 ccm, (10/1977 - 07/1982)

    - 100 (43, C2) 2.1 136CH, 100kW, 2144 ccm, (03/1977 - 07/1982)

    - 100 (43, C2) 2.0 D 70CH, 51kW, 1986 ccm, (08/1978 - 07/1982)

    100 (44, 44Q, C3) (30)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 88CH, 65kW, 1781 ccm, (02/1986 - 07/1988)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 Cat 90CH, 66kW, 1781 ccm, (03/1985 - 11/1990)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1.9 100CH, 74kW, 1921 ccm, (08/1982 - 07/1984)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 113CH, 83kW, 1994 ccm, (08/1986 - 11/1987)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 Cat 115CH, 85kW, 1994 ccm, (01/1988 - 11/1990)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.1 136CH, 100kW, 2144 ccm, (08/1982 - 07/1984)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 115CH, 85kW, 2226 ccm, (10/1984 - 09/1986)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 137CH, 101kW, 2226 ccm, (08/1984 - 12/1988)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 Turbo 165CH, 121kW, 2226 ccm, (08/1986 - 11/1990)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.3 E 136CH, 100kW, 2309 ccm, (10/1986 - 11/1990)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 D 70CH, 51kW, 1986 ccm, (08/1982 - 07/1988)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 D Turbo 87CH, 64kW, 1986 ccm, (08/1982 - 02/1988)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 D Turbo 100CH, 74kW, 1986 ccm, (03/1988 - 11/1990)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.5 TDI 120CH, 88kW, 2461 ccm, (01/1990 - 11/1990)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.3 E 133CH, 98kW, 2309 ccm, (01/1990 - 11/1990)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 quattro 88CH, 65kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1986 - 07/1990)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 Cat quattro 90CH, 66kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1985 - 11/1990)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 quattro 137CH, 101kW, 2226 ccm, (08/1984 - 12/1988)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 E Turbo quattro 165CH, 121kW, 2226 ccm, (08/1986 - 11/1990)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.3 E quattro 136CH, 100kW, 2309 ccm, (08/1986 - 11/1990)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.3 quattro 133CH, 98kW, 2309 ccm, (01/1990 - 11/1990)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 75CH, 55kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1982 - 12/1987)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.4 D 82CH, 60kW, 2370 ccm, (08/1989 - 07/1991)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 E quattro 120CH, 88kW, 2226 ccm, (08/1985 - 07/1986)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 90CH, 66kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1983 - 07/1989)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 quattro 90CH, 66kW, 1781 ccm, (10/1984 - 07/1988)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 115CH, 85kW, 1994 ccm, (08/1984 - 12/1987)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 Cat quattro 137CH, 101kW, 2226 ccm, (06/1989 - 11/1990)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 Cat 137CH, 101kW, 2226 ccm, (06/1989 - 11/1990)

    - 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 107CH, 79kW, 2144 ccm, (08/1982 - 07/1984)

    100 Coupé (C1) (2)

    - 100 Coupé (C1) 1.9 112CH, 82kW, 1871 ccm, (08/1971 - 12/1976)

    - 100 Coupé (C1) 1.9 115CH, 85kW, 1871 ccm, (07/1970 - 07/1971)

    COUPE (89, 8B) (21)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.3 136CH, 100kW, 2309 ccm, (10/1988 - 07/1994)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.0 115CH, 85kW, 1984 ccm, (05/1989 - 12/1996)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.0 16 V 140CH, 103kW, 1984 ccm, (08/1992 - 12/1996)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.3 133CH, 98kW, 2309 ccm, (03/1990 - 12/1996)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.3 20V 167CH, 123kW, 2309 ccm, (08/1990 - 07/1991)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.6 150CH, 110kW, 2598 ccm, (08/1992 - 12/1996)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.8 174CH, 128kW, 2771 ccm, (09/1991 - 12/1996)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.3 quattro 136CH, 100kW, 2309 ccm, (11/1988 - 12/1992)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.3 20V quattro 170CH, 125kW, 2309 ccm, (11/1988 - 07/1991)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) S2 quattro 220CH, 162kW, 2226 ccm, (09/1990 - 09/1992)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) S2 quattro 230CH, 169kW, 2226 ccm, (10/1992 - 12/1996)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.3 quattro 134CH, 98kW, 2309 ccm, (05/1990 - 12/1996)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.3 20V quattro 167CH, 123kW, 2309 ccm, (05/1990 - 12/1996)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.6 quattro 150CH, 110kW, 2598 ccm, (08/1992 - 12/1996)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.8 quattro 174CH, 128kW, 2771 ccm, (08/1991 - 12/1996)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.3 20V 170CH, 125kW, 2309 ccm, (08/1989 - 07/1991)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 1.8 112CH, 82kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1989 - 07/1991)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.2 quattro 136CH, 100kW, 2226 ccm, (11/1988 - 07/1991)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.0 16 V 137CH, 101kW, 1984 ccm, (01/1992 - 07/1992)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.0 112CH, 82kW, 1984 ccm, (03/1990 - 07/1990)

    - COUPE (89, 8B) 2.0 113CH, 83kW, 1984 ccm, (05/1989 - 03/1990)

    80 (8C2, B4) (16)

    - 80 (8C2, B4) 1.9 TD 75CH, 55kW, 1896 ccm, (09/1991 - 12/1994)

    - 80 (8C2, B4) 1.9 TDI 90CH, 66kW, 1896 ccm, (09/1991 - 12/1994)

    - 80 (8C2, B4) 1.6 71CH, 52kW, 1595 ccm, (09/1991 - 12/1994)

    - 80 (8C2, B4) 1.6 E 101CH, 74kW, 1595 ccm, (06/1993 - 12/1994)

    - 80 (8C2, B4) 2.0 90CH, 66kW, 1984 ccm, (09/1991 - 12/1994)

    - 80 (8C2, B4) 2.0 E 115CH, 85kW, 1984 ccm, (09/1991 - 12/1994)

    - 80 (8C2, B4) 2.0 E 16V 140CH, 103kW, 1984 ccm, (08/1992 - 12/1994)

    - 80 (8C2, B4) 2.3 E 133CH, 98kW, 2309 ccm, (09/1991 - 12/1994)

    - 80 (8C2, B4) 2.6 150CH, 110kW, 2598 ccm, (07/1992 - 12/1994)

    - 80 (8C2, B4) 2.8 174CH, 128kW, 2771 ccm, (09/1991 - 12/1994)

    - 80 (8C2, B4) 2.0 E 16V quattro 140CH, 103kW, 1984 ccm, (04/1992 - 12/1994)

    - 80 (8C2, B4) 2.0 E quattro 115CH, 85kW, 1984 ccm, (09/1991 - 12/1994)

    - 80 (8C2, B4) S2 quattro 230CH, 169kW, 2226 ccm, (02/1993 - 12/1994)

    - 80 (8C2, B4) 2.3 E quattro 133CH, 98kW, 2309 ccm, (09/1991 - 12/1994)

    - 80 (8C2, B4) 2.6 quattro 150CH, 110kW, 2598 ccm, (06/1992 - 12/1994)

    - 80 (8C2, B4) 2.8 quattro 174CH, 128kW, 2771 ccm, (09/1991 - 12/1994)

    100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) (29)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 75CH, 55kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1982 - 12/1987)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 88CH, 65kW, 1781 ccm, (02/1986 - 07/1990)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 90CH, 66kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1983 - 07/1989)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 113CH, 83kW, 1994 ccm, (09/1986 - 11/1987)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 E Cat 115CH, 85kW, 1994 ccm, (01/1988 - 11/1990)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.1 136CH, 100kW, 2144 ccm, (08/1982 - 07/1984)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 115CH, 85kW, 2226 ccm, (10/1984 - 09/1986)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 137CH, 101kW, 2226 ccm, (08/1984 - 12/1988)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 Turbo 165CH, 121kW, 2226 ccm, (08/1986 - 11/1990)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.3 136CH, 100kW, 2309 ccm, (08/1986 - 11/1990)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 D 70CH, 51kW, 1986 ccm, (03/1983 - 11/1990)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 TD 87CH, 64kW, 1986 ccm, (03/1983 - 10/1987)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 TD 100CH, 74kW, 1986 ccm, (03/1988 - 11/1990)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.5 TDI 120CH, 88kW, 2461 ccm, (01/1990 - 11/1990)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.3 133CH, 98kW, 2309 ccm, (03/1990 - 11/1990)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 quattro 137CH, 101kW, 2226 ccm, (08/1984 - 12/1988)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 Turbo quattro 165CH, 121kW, 2226 ccm, (08/1986 - 11/1990)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.3 E quattro 136CH, 100kW, 2309 ccm, (08/1986 - 11/1990)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.3 quattro 133CH, 98kW, 2309 ccm, (01/1990 - 11/1990)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 E quattro 120CH, 88kW, 2226 ccm, (08/1985 - 07/1986)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.4 D 82CH, 60kW, 2370 ccm, (08/1989 - 11/1990)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1.9 100CH, 74kW, 1921 ccm, (02/1983 - 07/1984)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 quattro 88CH, 65kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1986 - 07/1990)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 Cat quattro 90CH, 66kW, 1781 ccm, (08/1985 - 10/1990)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 quattro 90CH, 66kW, 1781 ccm, (10/1984 - 07/1988)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 E 115CH, 85kW, 1994 ccm, (01/1985 - 12/1987)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 Cat 137CH, 101kW, 2226 ccm, (06/1989 - 11/1990)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 Cat quattro 137CH, 101kW, 2226 ccm, (06/1989 - 11/1990)

    - 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 Cat 90CH, 66kW, 1781 ccm, (03/1985 - 11/1990)

    100 Avant (43, C2) (6)

    - 100 Avant (43, C2) 1.6 85CH, 63kW, 1588 ccm, (07/1977 - 02/1983)

    - 100 Avant (43, C2) 2.1 115CH, 85kW, 2144 ccm, (07/1977 - 02/1983)

    - 100 Avant (43, C2) 2.1 136CH, 100kW, 2144 ccm, (07/1977 - 02/1983)

    - 100 Avant (43, C2) 2.0 D 70CH, 51kW, 1986 ccm, (08/1978 - 02/1983)

    - 100 Avant (43, C2) 1.9 100CH, 74kW, 1921 ccm, (08/1980 - 07/1982)

    - 100 Avant (43, C2) 2.0 115CH, 85kW, 1984 ccm, (08/1977 - 07/1980)

    80 Avant (8C5, B4) (15)

    - 80 Avant (8C5, B4) 2.0 90CH, 66kW, 1984 ccm, (07/1992 - 01/1996)

    - 80 Avant (8C5, B4) 2.0 E 115CH, 85kW, 1984 ccm, (07/1992 - 01/1996)

    - 80 Avant (8C5, B4) 2.0 E 16V 140CH, 103kW, 1984 ccm, (02/1993 - 01/1996)

    - 80 Avant (8C5, B4) 2.3 E 133CH, 98kW, 2309 ccm, (07/1992 - 01/1996)

    - 80 Avant (8C5, B4) 2.6 150CH, 110kW, 2598 ccm, (07/1992 - 01/1996)

    - 80 Avant (8C5, B4) S2 quattro 230CH, 169kW, 2226 ccm, (02/1993 - 07/1995)

    - 80 Avant (8C5, B4) 2.6 quattro 150CH, 110kW, 2598 ccm, (07/1992 - 07/1995)

    - 80 Avant (8C5, B4) 2.8 quattro 174CH, 128kW, 2771 ccm, (08/1992 - 07/1995)

    - 80 Avant (8C5, B4) RS2 quattro 315CH, 232kW, 2226 ccm, (03/1994 - 05/1995)

    - 80 Avant (8C5, B4) 2.3 E quattro 133CH, 98kW, 2309 ccm, (09/1991 - 11/1994)

    - 80 Avant (8C5, B4) 1.9 TDI 90CH, 66kW, 1896 ccm, (07/1992 - 01/1996)

    - 80 Avant (8C5, B4) 1.6 E 101CH, 74kW, 1595 ccm, (06/1993 - 01/1996)

    - 80 Avant (8C5, B4) 2.8 174CH, 128kW, 2771 ccm, (09/1991 - 01/1996)

    - 80 Avant (8C5, B4) 2.0 E 16V quattro 140CH, 103kW, 1984 ccm, (12/1992 - 07/1995)

    - 80 Avant (8C5, B4) 1.9 TD 75CH, 55kW, 1896 ccm, (09/1991 - 12/1994)

    90 (81, 85, B2) (6)

    - 90 (81, 85, B2) 2.0 115CH, 85kW, 1994 ccm, (10/1984 - 03/1987)

    - 90 (81, 85, B2) 2.2 115CH, 85kW, 2226 ccm, (01/1985 - 03/1987)

    - 90 (81, 85, B2) 2.2 136CH, 100kW, 2226 ccm, (10/1984 - 03/1987)

    - 90 (81, 85, B2) 2.2 E quattro 136CH, 100kW, 2226 ccm, (11/1984 - 03/1987)

    - 90 (81, 85, B2) 2.2 E quattro 120CH, 88kW, 2226 ccm, (08/1985 - 03/1987)

    - 90 (81, 85, B2) 2.0 113CH, 83kW, 1994 ccm, (03/1986 - 03/1987)

    90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) (14)

    - 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 115CH, 85kW, 1994 ccm, (07/1988 - 09/1991)

    - 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.3 E 136CH, 100kW, 2309 ccm, (04/1987 - 07/1991)

    - 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.3 E 133CH, 98kW, 2309 ccm, (04/1987 - 09/1991)

    - 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.3 E 20V 167CH, 123kW, 2309 ccm, (04/1990 - 07/1991)

    - 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.3 E quattro 136CH, 100kW, 2309 ccm, (04/1987 - 07/1991)

    - 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.3 E 20V quattro 170CH, 125kW, 2309 ccm, (06/1988 - 09/1991)

    - 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.3 E quattro 133CH, 98kW, 2309 ccm, (04/1987 - 09/1991)

    - 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.3 E 20V quattro 167CH, 123kW, 2309 ccm, (04/1990 - 09/1991)

    - 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.2 E 136CH, 100kW, 2226 ccm, (04/1987 - 07/1991)

    - 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.2 E quattro 136CH, 100kW, 2226 ccm, (04/1987 - 09/1991)

    - 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.3 E 20V 170CH, 125kW, 2309 ccm, (08/1988 - 07/1991)

    - 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.6 TD 80CH, 59kW, 1588 ccm, (04/1987 - 09/1991)

    - 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 20 V 160CH, 118kW, 1994 ccm, (08/1989 - 07/1991)

    - 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 20 V quattro 160CH, 118kW, 1994 ccm, (08/1988 - 09/1991)

    80 (1)

    - 80 1.7 80CH, 59kW, 1695 ccm, (... - ...)

    80 Variant (1)

    - 80 Variant 1.7 80CH, 59kW, 1695 ccm, (... - ...)

  • FORD (29)
    FIESTA III (GFJ) (10)

    - FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.1 55CH, 40kW, 1119 ccm, (03/1989 - 12/1995)

    - FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.4 73CH, 54kW, 1391 ccm, (03/1989 - 12/1995)

    - FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.8 D 60CH, 44kW, 1753 ccm, (03/1989 - 12/1995)

    - FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.1 50CH, 37kW, 1119 ccm, (03/1989 - 12/1995)

    - FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.3 Cat 60CH, 44kW, 1299 ccm, (05/1991 - 01/1997)

    - FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.4 71CH, 52kW, 1391 ccm, (03/1989 - 12/1995)

    - FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.8 16V 105CH, 77kW, 1796 ccm, (02/1992 - 12/1995)

    - FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.8 XR2i 16V 130CH, 96kW, 1796 ccm, (02/1992 - 12/1995)

    - FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.4 Cat 73CH, 54kW, 1391 ccm, (03/1989 - 12/1995)

    - FIESTA III (GFJ) 1.6 i 16V 88CH, 65kW, 1597 ccm, (01/1994 - 12/1995)

    FIESTA Camionnette (F3L, F5L) (2)

    - FIESTA Camionnette (F3L, F5L) 1.8 D 60CH, 44kW, 1753 ccm, (09/1991 - 02/1996)

    - FIESTA Camionnette (F3L, F5L) 1.3 60CH, 44kW, 1299 ccm, (09/1991 - 02/1996)

    FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) (6)

    - FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.3 i 50CH, 37kW, 1299 ccm, (08/1995 - 01/2002)

    - FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.3 i 60CH, 44kW, 1299 ccm, (08/1995 - 01/2002)

    - FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.25 i 16V 75CH, 55kW, 1242 ccm, (08/1995 - 01/2002)

    - FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.8 D 60CH, 44kW, 1753 ccm, (08/1995 - 04/2000)

    - FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.4 i 16V 90CH, 66kW, 1388 ccm, (04/1996 - 01/2002)

    - FIESTA IV (JA_, JB_) 1.0 i 52CH, 38kW, 999 ccm, (02/1997 - 09/1999)

    FIESTA Camionnette (J5_, J3_) (3)

    - FIESTA Camionnette (J5_, J3_) 1.3 60CH, 44kW, 1299 ccm, (02/1996 - 08/2003)

    - FIESTA Camionnette (J5_, J3_) 1.8 D 60CH, 44kW, 1753 ccm, (02/1996 - 04/2002)

    - FIESTA Camionnette (J5_, J3_) 1.4 i 90CH, 66kW, 1388 ccm, (04/1996 - 10/1999)

    KA (RB_) (6)

    - KA (RB_) 1.3 i 50CH, 37kW, 1299 ccm, (09/1996 - 10/2002)

    - KA (RB_) 1.3 i 60CH, 44kW, 1299 ccm, (09/1996 - 11/2008)

    - KA (RB_) 1.3 i 49CH, 36kW, 1299 ccm, (06/1998 - 11/2008)

    - KA (RB_) 1.0 i 52CH, 38kW, 999 ccm, (07/1997 - 09/1999)

    - KA (RB_) 1.0 i 65CH, 48kW, 999 ccm, (09/1999 - 11/2008)

    - KA (RB_) 1.3 i 70CH, 51kW, 1299 ccm, (08/2002 - 11/2008)

    FIESTA Camionnette (FVD) (1)

    - FIESTA Camionnette (FVD) 1.8 D (FVJ) 60CH, 43kW, 1753 ccm, (03/1989 - 12/1995)

    FIESTA Camionnette (JV_) (1)

    - FIESTA Camionnette (JV_) D 1.8 60CH, 44kW, 1753 ccm, (05/1998 - 04/2002)

  • FIAT (44)
    TIPO (160_) (15)

    - TIPO (160_) 1.9 TD (160.AW) 80CH, 59kW, 1929 ccm, (03/1992 - 06/1993)

    - TIPO (160_) 1.9 TD (160.EL, 160.GL, 160.AQ, 160.EI, 160.AR) 90CH, 66kW, 1929 ccm, (09/1990 - 04/1995)

    - TIPO (160_) 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160.EA) 70CH, 51kW, 1372 ccm, (05/1989 - 04/1995)

    - TIPO (160_) 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB) 75CH, 55kW, 1581 ccm, (10/1992 - 04/1995)

    - TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e. (160.ED) 103CH, 76kW, 1756 ccm, (04/1993 - 04/1995)

    - TIPO (160_) 2.0 i.e. (160.AT, 160.AJ) 113CH, 83kW, 1995 ccm, (03/1990 - 04/1995)

    - TIPO (160_) 2.0 i.e. 16V Sport (160.EF) 139CH, 102kW, 1995 ccm, (03/1993 - 04/1995)

    - TIPO (160_) 2.0 16V (160.AV) 146CH, 107kW, 1995 ccm, (07/1991 - 04/1995)

    - TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e. (160.EQ, 160.AM) 101CH, 74kW, 1756 ccm, (10/1994 - 10/1995)

    - TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e. 90CH, 66kW, 1756 ccm, (09/1993 - 04/1995)

    - TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e. (160.AY) 105CH, 77kW, 1756 ccm, (10/1990 - 06/1993)

    - TIPO (160_) 1.7 D (160.AG) 58CH, 43kW, 1697 ccm, (01/1988 - 10/1994)

    - TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e. 110CH, 81kW, 1756 ccm, (10/1990 - 06/1993)

    - TIPO (160_) 1.4 i.e. 78CH, 57kW, 1372 ccm, (05/1989 - 04/1995)

    - TIPO (160_) 1.8 i.e 97CH, 71kW, 1756 ccm, (03/1993 - 04/1995)

    TEMPRA (159_) (11)

    - TEMPRA (159_) 1.9 TD (159.AQ) 80CH, 59kW, 1929 ccm, (07/1992 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA (159_) 1.9 TD (159.CU, 159.AU, 159.AI, 159.BI) 90CH, 66kW, 1929 ccm, (05/1990 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA (159_) 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX) 69CH, 51kW, 1372 ccm, (04/1990 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA (159_) 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT) 75CH, 55kW, 1581 ccm, (06/1992 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AN) 105CH, 77kW, 1756 ccm, (03/1992 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA (159_) 2.0 i.e. (159.AP) 113CH, 83kW, 1995 ccm, (10/1990 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.BY) 101CH, 74kW, 1756 ccm, (10/1994 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AV) 103CH, 76kW, 1756 ccm, (09/1993 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ) 90CH, 66kW, 1756 ccm, (09/1993 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA (159_) 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ) 90CH, 66kW, 1581 ccm, (06/1994 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA (159_) 1.6 (159.AD) 86CH, 63kW, 1581 ccm, (03/1990 - 04/1994)

    TEMPRA S.W. (159_) (13)

    - TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.9 TD (159.AQ) 80CH, 59kW, 1929 ccm, (03/1992 - 06/1993)

    - TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.9 TD (159.AI, 159.BI, 159.CU, 159.AU) 90CH, 66kW, 1929 ccm, (07/1991 - 02/1995)

    - TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX) 69CH, 51kW, 1372 ccm, (10/1992 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT) 75CH, 55kW, 1581 ccm, (10/1992 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.6 i.e. (159.AE) 78CH, 57kW, 1581 ccm, (10/1990 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AN) 105CH, 77kW, 1756 ccm, (03/1992 - 12/1993)

    - TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 2.0 i.e. 4x4 (159.AP) 113CH, 83kW, 1995 ccm, (03/1992 - 03/1995)

    - TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 2.0 i.e. (159.AP) 113CH, 83kW, 1995 ccm, (01/1991 - 03/1995)

    - TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.BY) 101CH, 74kW, 1756 ccm, (10/1994 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AV) 103CH, 76kW, 1756 ccm, (09/1993 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ) 90CH, 66kW, 1756 ccm, (09/1993 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ) 90CH, 66kW, 1581 ccm, (06/1994 - 08/1996)

    - TEMPRA S.W. (159_) 1.6 86CH, 63kW, 1581 ccm, (12/1990 - 04/1993)

    COUPE (175_) (5)

    - COUPE (175_) 2.0 16V 139CH, 102kW, 1995 ccm, (11/1993 - 08/1996)

    - COUPE (175_) 2.0 16V Turbo 190CH, 140kW, 1995 ccm, (11/1993 - 08/1996)

    - COUPE (175_) 1.8 16V 131CH, 96kW, 1747 ccm, (03/1996 - 08/2000)

    - COUPE (175_) 2.0 20V (175AXC1A) 147CH, 108kW, 1998 ccm, (08/1996 - 09/1998)

    - COUPE (175_) 2.0 20V Turbo 220CH, 162kW, 1998 ccm, (08/1996 - 08/2000)

  • LANCIA (66)
    DELTA I (831_) (16)

    - DELTA I (831_) 1.3 (831AB.011) 75CH, 55kW, 1301 ccm, (09/1979 - 08/1992)

    - DELTA I (831_) 1.5 (831AB.025) 86CH, 63kW, 1498 ccm, (09/1979 - 12/1992)

    - DELTA I (831_) 1.6 GT i.e. (831AB.010) 90CH, 66kW, 1585 ccm, (05/1987 - 08/1992)

    - DELTA I (831_) 1.6 GT 105CH, 77kW, 1585 ccm, (11/1982 - 04/1986)

    - DELTA I (831_) 1.6 HF Turbo (831AB.020S) 132CH, 97kW, 1585 ccm, (04/1987 - 03/1989)

    - DELTA I (831_) 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.024) 181CH, 133kW, 1995 ccm, (10/1987 - 12/1991)

    - DELTA I (831_) 2.0 16V HF Integrale (831AB.026) 196CH, 144kW, 1995 ccm, (03/1989 - 09/1991)

    - DELTA I (831_) 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.024S, 831AB.028) 177CH, 130kW, 1995 ccm, (12/1986 - 12/1992)

    - DELTA I (831_) 2.0 16V HF Evo Integrale (831AB.027) 211CH, 155kW, 1995 ccm, (06/1993 - 01/1994)

    - DELTA I (831_) 1.6 HF Turbo 131CH, 96kW, 1585 ccm, (10/1983 - 12/1986)

    - DELTA I (831_) 1.6 GT i.e. (831AB.016) 109CH, 80kW, 1585 ccm, (08/1986 - 08/1988)

    - DELTA I (831_) 1.6 HF Turbo (831AB.020) 140CH, 103kW, 1585 ccm, (08/1986 - 08/1988)

    - DELTA I (831_) 1.9 Turbo DS (831AB.021) 80CH, 59kW, 1929 ccm, (10/1986 - 12/1989)

    - DELTA I (831_) 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.019) 166CH, 122kW, 1995 ccm, (11/1986 - 08/1988)

    - DELTA I (831_) 1.1 (831AB.015) 64CH, 47kW, 1116 ccm, (01/1986 - 12/1990)

    - DELTA I (831_) 1.8 S4 250CH, 184kW, 1759 ccm, (09/1985 - 10/1988)

    DEDRA (835_) (19)

    - DEDRA (835_) 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF) 90CH, 66kW, 1929 ccm, (04/1989 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA (835_) 1.6 i.e. (835AN) 75CH, 55kW, 1581 ccm, (04/1993 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA (835_) 1.6 i.e. (835AB) 78CH, 57kW, 1581 ccm, (08/1989 - 03/1993)

    - DEDRA (835_) 1.8 i.e. (835BD, 835AD) 105CH, 77kW, 1756 ccm, (09/1989 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA (835_) 2.0 i.e. (835AL) 113CH, 83kW, 1995 ccm, (09/1989 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA (835_) 2.0 HF Integrale (835AP) 169CH, 124kW, 1995 ccm, (11/1990 - 07/1994)

    - DEDRA (835_) 1.8 i.e. (835FA) 101CH, 74kW, 1756 ccm, (07/1994 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA (835_) 1.6 LE Cat (835EB) 90CH, 66kW, 1581 ccm, (07/1994 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA (835_) 2.0 16V (835ED) 139CH, 102kW, 1995 ccm, (07/1994 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA (835_) 1.8 i.e. (835AT) 90CH, 66kW, 1756 ccm, (08/1993 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA (835_) 2.0 i.e. Turbo (835AR) 162CH, 119kW, 1995 ccm, (04/1991 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA (835_) 1.8 16V LE (835FG) 113CH, 83kW, 1747 ccm, (03/1996 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA (835_) 1.8 GT 16V (835EH) 131CH, 96kW, 1747 ccm, (03/1996 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA (835_) 1.6 16V (835EI) 103CH, 76kW, 1581 ccm, (01/1996 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA (835_) 2.0 Turbo (835AQ) 177CH, 130kW, 1995 ccm, (11/1990 - 06/1994)

    - DEDRA (835_) 2.0 i.e. Turbo Integrale (835AO) 165CH, 121kW, 1995 ccm, (05/1990 - 07/1994)

    - DEDRA (835_) 2.0 i.e. (835AI) 117CH, 86kW, 1995 ccm, (09/1989 - 07/1992)

    - DEDRA (835_) 1.8 i.e. (835AC, 835BC) 109CH, 80kW, 1756 ccm, (09/1989 - 06/1994)

    - DEDRA (835_) 1.6 i.e. (835AA) 90CH, 66kW, 1581 ccm, (08/1989 - 06/1994)

    DELTA II (836_) (12)

    - DELTA II (836_) 1.6 i.e. (836AD) 75CH, 55kW, 1581 ccm, (06/1993 - 08/1999)

    - DELTA II (836_) 1.8 i.e. (836AE) 103CH, 76kW, 1756 ccm, (06/1993 - 08/1999)

    - DELTA II (836_) 2.0 16V (836AA, 836CA) 139CH, 102kW, 1995 ccm, (06/1993 - 08/1999)

    - DELTA II (836_) 2.0 16V Turbo (836AB) 186CH, 137kW, 1995 ccm, (06/1993 - 08/1999)

    - DELTA II (836_) 1.9 TD (836AM, 836AN) 90CH, 66kW, 1929 ccm, (10/1994 - 08/1999)

    - DELTA II (836_) 1.4 i.e. (836AF, 836AH) 69CH, 51kW, 1372 ccm, (10/1994 - 08/1999)

    - DELTA II (836_) 1.8 i.e. (836AG, 836AL) 90CH, 66kW, 1756 ccm, (07/1994 - 08/1999)

    - DELTA II (836_) 1.6 i.e. (836AP) 90CH, 66kW, 1581 ccm, (03/1996 - 08/1999)

    - DELTA II (836_) 1.8 i.e. 16V (836AQ) 113CH, 83kW, 1747 ccm, (03/1996 - 08/1999)

    - DELTA II (836_) 1.8 i.e. 16V GT (836AR) 131CH, 96kW, 1747 ccm, (03/1996 - 08/1999)

    - DELTA II (836_) 1.6 i.e. 16V (836AO) 103CH, 76kW, 1581 ccm, (01/1996 - 08/1999)

    - DELTA II (836_) 2.0 16V Turbo (836AS) 193CH, 142kW, 1995 ccm, (07/1996 - 08/1999)

    DEDRA SW (835_) (8)

    - DEDRA SW (835_) 1.8 i.e. (835FA) 101CH, 74kW, 1756 ccm, (07/1994 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA SW (835_) 2.0 16V (835ED) 139CH, 102kW, 1995 ccm, (07/1994 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA SW (835_) 2.0 Integrale (835ED) 139CH, 102kW, 1995 ccm, (07/1994 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA SW (835_) 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF) 90CH, 66kW, 1929 ccm, (07/1994 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA SW (835_) 1.6 (835EB) 90CH, 66kW, 1581 ccm, (10/1994 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA SW (835_) 1.8 16V LE (835FG) 113CH, 83kW, 1747 ccm, (03/1996 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA SW (835_) 1.8 GT 16V (835EH) 131CH, 96kW, 1747 ccm, (03/1996 - 07/1999)

    - DEDRA SW (835_) 1.6 16V (835EI) 103CH, 76kW, 1581 ccm, (01/1996 - 07/1999)

    DELTA III (844_) (11)

    - DELTA III (844_) 1.6 D Multijet 116CH, 85kW, 1598 ccm, (08/2008 - 08/2014)

    - DELTA III (844_) 1.6 D Multijet 105CH, 77kW, 1598 ccm, (04/2011 - 08/2014)

    - DELTA III (844_) 2.0 D Multijet 163CH, 120kW, 1956 ccm, (09/2008 - 08/2014)

    - DELTA III (844_) 1.4 Bifuel 120CH, 88kW, 1368 ccm, (07/2011 - 08/2014)

    - DELTA III (844_) 1.4 120CH, 88kW, 1368 ccm, (09/2008 - 08/2014)

    - DELTA III (844_) 1.4 150CH, 110kW, 1368 ccm, (09/2008 - 08/2014)

    - DELTA III (844_) 1.6 D Multijet 120CH, 88kW, 1598 ccm, (09/2008 - 08/2014)

    - DELTA III (844_) 1.9 D Multijet 190CH, 140kW, 1910 ccm, (01/2009 - 08/2014)

    - DELTA III (844_) 2.0 D Multijet 165CH, 121kW, 1956 ccm, (09/2008 - 08/2014)

    - DELTA III (844_) 1.8 200CH, 147kW, 1742 ccm, (01/2009 - 08/2014)

    - DELTA III (844_) 1.4 16V 140CH, 103kW, 1368 ccm, (07/2010 - 08/2014)

(0)